Statistik 2017/2018 PDF
Nr. Spielerjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj

Punktspiel 

1. Mannschaft

Punktspiel 

2. Mannschaft

 Pokal-

spiele

Punkt-

spieltore

 Pokal-

 spieltore

 GK G/RK
 RK
 1 Berndt, Florian  ---  4  ---  1  ---  1  ---  ---
 2  Borchardt, Peter
 21  ---  5  1  1  1  ---  ---
 3  Bröcker, Patrick
 ---  2  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 4  Bülow, Christian
 ---  10  ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---
 5  Bülow, Michael
 12  ---  5  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 6  Dahnke, Marco
 24  ---  6  2  ---  1  ---  ---
 7 Dokter, Enrico  ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 8  Dokter, René
 9  19  ---  ---  ---  4  ---  ---
 9  Drews, Dirk
 16  ---  6  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 10  Fritzsche, Robert
 15  1  2  3  ---  5  ---  ---
 11  Häbel, Florian
 20  ---  3  4  ---  2  ---  ---
 12  Hillmann, Axel
 5  13  2  1  ---  2  ---  ---
 13 Hillmann, Henry ---  2 ---  1  --- --- --- ---
 14 Knaack, Michael  ---  4 --- 1
--- --- --- ---
 15 Koop, Hannes
 ---  14  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 16 Kramer, Sebastian
 ---  7  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 17 Kranz, Marcus
 ---  11  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 18 Lüdtke, Henry ---  5 --- --- --- --- --- ---
 19 Maiwald, Richard
 ---  19  ---  11  ---  ---  ---  ---
 20  Manke, Robert
 ---  3  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 21  Manke, Stefan
 ---  21  1  6  ---  1  1  ---
 22 Martin, Christopher
 ---  17  ---  11  ---  3  ---  ---
 23 Meyen, Olaf
 2  21  1  2  ---  2  ---  1
 24 Matthes, Enrico
 ---  19  ---  ---  ---  2  ---  ---
 25 Papke, Eric
 2  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
26 Polenz, Jan  18
1
5
--- ---  2
--- ---
 27 Rohde, Maik
 ---  22  ---  7  ---  1  ---  ---
 28 Rohloff, Chris
 21  ---  4  20  6  ---  ---  ---
 29 Rohloff, Eric
 1  2  ---  ---  ---  1  ---  ---
 30 Schanne, Pascal  1  1  ---  ---  ---  1  --- ---
 31 Schultz, Christian
 ---  11  ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---
 32 Schur, Erik
 ---  6  ---  2  ---  ---  ---  ---
 33 Seep, Marcel
 9  7  3  1  ---  ---  ---  ---
 34  Sodmann, Christian
 11  ---  3  3  1  6  ---  ---
 35  Sodmann, Jan
 18  2  3  7  ---  2  1  ---
 36  Steltner, Andreas
 19  ---  3  3  2  6  ---  ---
 37  Stöck, Daniel
 21  1  4  2  ---  4  ---  ---
 38  Stöck, Oliver
 5  5  3  1  ---  1  ---  ---
 39 Stubbe, Maik
 ---  7  ---  ---  ---  1  ---  ---
 40 Stuth, Andreas
 23  1  6  23  7  2  ---  ---
 41 Stuth, Tobias
 21  ---  6  11  5  8  ---  ---
 42 Volkmann, Alex
 3  15  ---  ---  ---  1  ---  1
 43 Weinert, Max
 ---  11  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 44 Wilke, Thomas
 ---  9  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 45 Wolff, Christian  ---  4  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 46 Wolff, Steffen
 18  ---  5  13  3  1  ---  ---
 47 Zamzow, Thomas
 ---  14  ---  3  ---  1  ---  ---
 

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 06. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV B/W 48 Basedow
SV B/W 48 Basedow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 9
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 6
3   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
4   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 3
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 3
8   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 3
9   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 3
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 3
12   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 1
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 0
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 9
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 9
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
5   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 9
6   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
7   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 7
8   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 4
10   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 4
12   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 3
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 3
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 0
     P
1   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 6
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 6
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 6
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 3
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
8   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 1
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 1
10   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 1
11   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 1
12   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sat, 29. Sep 2018 10:00 Uhr
FSV 90 Altentreptow II
FSV 90 Altentreptow II
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 9
2   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 9
3   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 6
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 5
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
8   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 2
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
10   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
11   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
12   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 15
2   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 10
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 9
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 9
5   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 8
6   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
-   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 4
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 2
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 1
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
     P
1   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
2   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 6
3   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 4
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 4
5   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
6   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 1
7   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 1
8   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 1
10   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
11   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 0
12   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 0
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0