Statistik 2017/2018 PDF
Mittwoch, den 12. Juli 2017 um 12:14 Uhr
Nr. Spielerjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj

Punktspiel 

1. Mannschaft

Punktspiel 

2. Mannschaft

 Pokal-

spiele

Punkt-

spieltore

 Pokal-

 spieltore

 GK G/RK
 RK
 1 Borchardt, Peter
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 2  Braun, Christian
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 3  Bröcker, Patrick
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 4  Bülow, Christian
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 5  Bülow, Michael
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 6  Dahnke, Marco
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 7  Dokter, René
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 8  Drews, Dirk
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 9  Fritzsche, Robert
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 10  Häbel, Florian
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 11  Hillmann, Axel
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 12  Hoddow, Ricardo
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 13  Heußer, Steffen
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 14 Koop, Hannes
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 15 Kramer, Sebastian
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 16 Kranz, Marcus
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 17 Maiwald, Richard
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 18  Manke, Robert
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 19  Manke, Stefan
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  1  ---
 20 Martin, Christopher
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  1  ---  ---
 21 Meyen, Olaf
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 22 Matthes, Enrico
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 23 Papke, Eric
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 24 Rohde, Maik
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 25 Rohloff, Chris
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 26 Rohloff, Eric
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 27 Schultz, Christian
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 28 Schur, Erik
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 29 Seep, Marcel
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 30  Sodmann, Christian
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  1  ---  ---
 31  Sodmann, Jan
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 32  Steltner, Andreas
 1  ---  ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---
 33  Stöck, Daniel
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 34  Stöck, Oliver
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 35 Stubbe, Maik
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 36 Stuth, Andreas
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 37 Stuth, Tobias
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 38 Volkmann, Alex
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 39 Weinert, Max
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 40 Wilke, Thomas
 ---  1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 41 Wolff, Steffen
 1  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 42 Zamzow, Thomas
 ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---
 

Kreisoberliga II

So, 20. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV Traktor Sarow
SV Traktor Sarow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 1
2   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0
-   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 0
-   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 0
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 0
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 0
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
11   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
13   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
4   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 1
8   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
11   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
13   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
4   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
-   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 0
-   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
-   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0

Kreisliga II

Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
2   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
4   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
6   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
-   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
-   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
-   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 0
-   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 0
-   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
-   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
14   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
     P
1   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
7   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
9   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
11   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
13   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
14   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
     P
1   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
3   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0
-   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 0
-   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
-   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 0
-   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 0
-   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
-   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 0
10   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0