Kreisklasse Ost I
Vereinsinformationen SV Hanse Nbdg


Anschrift:
  ,
SV Hanse Nbdg


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 12 August 2012 11:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II7-1MSV Groß Plasten II
Saturday, 18 August 2012 13:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II3-0Schwinkendorfer SV
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalRempliner SV0-7SV Hanse Nbdg
Sunday, 26 August 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0SG Groß Quassow II
Sunday, 02 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 09 September 2012 14:00 Krombacher Landesklassenpokal OstSV Hanse Nbdg6-1SV Nordbräu 78 Nbdg
Sunday, 09 September 2012 15:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II1-4SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-2SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Wednesday, 03 October 2012 10:00 Krombacher KreispokalPenzliner SV II3-4SV Hanse Nbdg
Wednesday, 03 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 09:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Saturday, 13 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 14 October 2012 13:00 Krombacher Landesklassenpokal OstSV Hanse Nbdg0-2FC Insel Usedom
Sunday, 21 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II4-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-1SG MW Woldegk II
Saturday, 03 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II4-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 10 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II1-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 17 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 03 March 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II2-5SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 03 March 2013 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSG Zepkow1-3SV Hanse Nbdg
Sunday, 31 March 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 14 April 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 21 April 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-6SV Viktoria Salow II
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Wednesday, 01 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 073-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Wednesday, 01 May 2013 18:30 Krombacher KreispokalSV Siedenbollentin7-8SV Hanse Nbdg
Sunday, 05 May 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-4Penzliner SV II
Thursday, 09 May 2013 11:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg0-3SV Brunn
Sunday, 12 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-2SV Schönhausen 93
Monday, 20 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 16 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-3SV Alt Schwerin
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

Sat, 10. Mar 2018 13:00 Uhr
Demminer SV 91
Demminer SV 91
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 22
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 18
3   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 16
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 15
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 13
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 7
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 7
12   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 2
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 1
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 32
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 26
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 25
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 22
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 19
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 16
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 16
11   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 8
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 8
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 17
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
4   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 13
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 9
7   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 7
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 3
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 04. Mar 2018 10:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
: Borussia Barlin
Borussia Barlin
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 21
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 19
4   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 18
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 16
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 14
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 13
8   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
10   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 9
11   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 4
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 34
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 31
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 28
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 26
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 25
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 24
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 19
8   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 15
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 15
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 13
12   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 6
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 2
     P
1   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 14
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 13
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 10
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 9
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
7   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 8
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 6
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
10   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
11   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1