Krombacher Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen SV Schönhausen 93


Anschrift:
  ,
SV Schönhausen 93


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Samstag, 11 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Schönhausen 932-9SG G/W Teetzleben
Samstag, 18 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 934-0Penzliner SV II
Sonntag, 19 August 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II5-0SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 26 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II2-1SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 01 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-0SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 15 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3BSV Mölln
Sonntag, 23 September 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 0710-1SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 29 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 933-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Samstag, 06 Oktober 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV8-2SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 20 Oktober 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 936-4SG Groß Quassow II
Sonntag, 28 Oktober 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin4-3SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II2-6SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 17 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Samstag, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III4-1SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 01 Dezember 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-6SV Viktoria Salow II
Samstag, 02 März 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 930-3TuS Neukalen II
Samstag, 09 März 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Samstag, 13 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 931-2Klein Lukower SV
Sonntag, 21 April 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II3-2SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 27 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 937-1SV Alt Schwerin
Donnerstag, 09 Mai 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 936-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Samstag, 11 Mai 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 933-1FSV Reinberg II
Samstag, 18 Mai 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-2SV Schönhausen 93
Samstag, 25 Mai 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 935-3SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sonntag, 02 Juni 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-6SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 09 Juni 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II11-1SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 16 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 074-5SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 23 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II6-3SV Schönhausen 93
Sonntag, 30 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 935-1SG MW Woldegk II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

So, 27. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
SV Gielow
SV Gielow
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 4
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
9   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
10   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 0
12   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
13   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 6
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 6
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 6
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 4
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
6   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
10   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 1
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
-   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
6   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
7   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
8   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 1
9   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
10   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 0
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0

Kreisliga II

So, 27. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
Rempliner SV
Rempliner SV
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
-   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
-   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
9   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
10   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 0
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
2   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
4   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 6
5   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
9   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
2   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
-   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
13   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
-   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 0