Krombacher Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen SV Siedenbollentin II


Anschrift:
  ,
SV Siedenbollentin II


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Saturday, 11 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Siedenbollentin II1-5SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 01 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-0SV Schönhausen 93
Saturday, 08 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-0TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 16 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-4SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln2-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 074-5SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III3-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 04 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II0-0Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 18 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Saturday, 01 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3Penzliner SV II
Saturday, 09 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 14 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II6-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-4SV Viktoria Salow II
Saturday, 11 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SG MW Woldegk II
Monday, 20 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 02 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II5-5FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 16 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II9-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-1SV Alt Schwerin



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

Sun, 24. Sep 2017 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV 46 Rosenow
SV 46 Rosenow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 7
2   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 7
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 6
4   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 6
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 6
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 4
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 4
8   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 0
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
13   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 0
14   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 13
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 10
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 9
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 8
7   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 5
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 4
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 3
13   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 2
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 9
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 7
3   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
4   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 4
6   SV Gielow SV Gielow 4
7   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 3
8   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
9   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
10   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 3
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 24. Sep 2017 10:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
: SV Traktor Dargun II
SV Traktor Dargun II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 9
2   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
3   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
5   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 4
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 15
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
3   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 12
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 9
5   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 9
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 9
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 9
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
9   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 7
10   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
11   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
2   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 6
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
4   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
8   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
9   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
10   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
11   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
13   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0