Krombacher Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen SV Siedenbollentin II


Anschrift:
  ,
SV Siedenbollentin II


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Saturday, 11 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Siedenbollentin II1-5SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 01 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-0SV Schönhausen 93
Saturday, 08 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-0TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 16 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-4SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln2-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 074-5SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III3-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 04 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II0-0Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 18 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Saturday, 01 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3Penzliner SV II
Saturday, 09 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 14 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II6-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-4SV Viktoria Salow II
Saturday, 11 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SG MW Woldegk II
Monday, 20 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 02 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II5-5FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 16 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II9-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-1SV Alt Schwerin



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Sat, 25. Nov 2017 13:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg I
FSV Reinberg I
: TSV Friedland 1814 II
TSV Friedland 1814 II
Saisonstatistik

Kreisoberliga II

Sun, 03. Dec 2017 13:00 Uhr
FSV 1919 Malchin II
FSV 1919 Malchin II
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 21
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 15
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 13
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 13
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 13
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 9
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 9
10   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 7
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 7
12   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 2
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 1
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 31
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 31
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 30
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 26
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 22
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 19
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
8   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 16
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 16
10   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 15
11   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 8
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 8
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 16
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
4   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 10
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 9
6   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 9
7   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 7
9   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
10   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 4
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 3
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 03. Dec 2017 10:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
: SG G/W Teetzleben
SG G/W Teetzleben
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 21
2   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 18
3   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 17
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 16
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 13
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 13
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 9
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
11   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 4
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 34
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 25
3   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 25
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 24
5   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 24
6   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 18
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 15
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
11   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 10
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 2
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 13
2   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 11
3   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 9
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 9
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 9
6   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 8
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
10   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 6
12   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1