Krombacher Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen SG Mühlenwind Woldegk


Anschrift:
  ,
SG Mühlenwind Woldegk


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 12 August 2012 10:00 Krombacher KreispokalSG MW Woldegk II1-3Köllner SV 90
Sunday, 19 August 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II5-0SV Schönhausen 93
Sunday, 19 August 2012 10:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Jahn Neuenkirchen II4-7SG MW Woldegk
Sunday, 26 August 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 072-5SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 02 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II1-5SG MW Woldegk II
Saturday, 08 September 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSG MW Woldegk3-1SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Sunday, 16 September 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II0-1Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 23 September 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II1-1SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 12:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II5-2SV Alt Schwerin
Saturday, 13 October 2012 11:00 Krombacher KreispokalSG MW Woldegk1-0SG 83 Lansen/ Gievitz
Sunday, 14 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II2-3FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-1SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 04 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 11 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II3-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 18 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-1Penzliner SV II
Saturday, 01 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II1-4SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 03 March 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 075-1SG MW Woldegk II
Saturday, 30 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Monday, 01 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II0-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Monday, 01 April 2013 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSG MW Woldegk3-1SV Sturmv. Völschow
Sunday, 07 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin2-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 21 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II8-2SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III0-4SG MW Woldegk II
Thursday, 09 May 2013 10:00 Krombacher KreispokalMSV Groß Miltzow5-0SG MW Woldegk
Sunday, 12 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-5SV Viktoria Salow II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II2-0SG MW Woldegk II
Saturday, 01 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-4BSV Mölln
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 935-1SG MW Woldegk II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 17. Nov 2018 13:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SG G/W Teetzleben
SG G/W Teetzleben
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 18
2   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 15
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 13
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 12
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 11
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 11
8   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 10
9   SV Gielow SV Gielow 9
10   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 8
11   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 6
12   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
13   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 34
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 30
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 25
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 24
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 23
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 21
8   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
9   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 13
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 12
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 10
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
14   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 7
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 16
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 15
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
4   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 12
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 11
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 10
7   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 7
8   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 4
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 4
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 4
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 3
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 2
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sat, 17. Nov 2018 13:00 Uhr
SV 17hundert Grapzow
SV 17hundert Grapzow
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 18
2   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 13
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 13
4   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 8
5   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 7
7   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 7
8   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
9   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
11   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 29
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 25
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 25
4   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 20
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 17
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 16
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 14
9   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 13
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 10
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 9
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 2
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 16
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
3   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 11
5   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 10
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
9   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 6
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0