Krombacher Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen Klein Lukower SV


Anschrift:
  ,
Klein Lukower SV


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Saturday, 11 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalKlein Lukower SV2-5FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II0-2Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 26 August 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-2Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 01 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV2-2SV Viktoria Salow II
Sunday, 16 September 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II0-1Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 22 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV5-0Penzliner SV II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II1-2Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 06 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV8-2SV Schönhausen 93
Saturday, 13 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln0-6Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 28 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 072-1Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 04 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II1-4Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II0-0Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 17 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin0-6Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 03 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Saturday, 30 March 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II2-2Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 06 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 13 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 931-2Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-0BSV Mölln
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-3Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 04 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV7-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Thursday, 09 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II0-1Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 11 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 19 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II0-3Klein Lukower SV
Saturday, 25 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV4-1SV Alt Schwerin
Saturday, 01 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV2-0FSV Reinberg II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga II

Sun, 29. Apr 2018 14:00 Uhr
SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 26
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 24
3   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 19
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 19
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 19
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 18
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 16
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 16
9   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 15
10   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 14
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 13
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 7
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 5
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 48
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 44
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 38
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 35
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 34
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 28
7   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 25
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 25
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 22
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 22
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 17
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 16
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 11
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 10
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 22
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 20
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 20
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 14
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 9
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 4
14   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 3

Kreisliga II

Sun, 29. Apr 2018 14:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Pentz II
SV Traktor Pentz II
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 29
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 25
3   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 24
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 22
5   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 20
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 19
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 13
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 12
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 12
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
11   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 8
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 7
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 4
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 46
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 46
3   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 39
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 37
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 31
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 26
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 26
8   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 25
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 24
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 22
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 16
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 15
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 8
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 7
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 22
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 21
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 17
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 14
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 12
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 10
9   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 9
10   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
11   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 7
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 7
13   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3