Kreisoberliga II
Vereinsinformationen SV 1950 Chemnitz


Anschrift:
  ,
SV 1950 Chemnitz


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Monday, 30 November -1 00:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV Reinberg0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 06 August 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalKöllner SV 905-7SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3Kickers JuS 03
Sunday, 13 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-7SV 17hundert Grapzow
Sunday, 20 August 2017 11:30 Kreisliga IITuS Neukalen II8-3SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 20 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV B/W 48 Basedow0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 26 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-2SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Sunday, 27 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-6Borussia Barlin
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalSV 1950 Chemnitz II0-14FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalFSV Reinberg II0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Concordia Zarnekow7-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISV Siedenbollentin II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 16 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-1FSV Reinberg
Sunday, 17 September 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-4FSV Reinberg II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 11:00 Kreisliga IIFSV 90 Altentreptow II5-1SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Traktor Sarow1-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 30 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Gielow
Sunday, 01 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II5-2Rempliner SV
Saturday, 07 October 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalPSV Röbel/ Müritz II3-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIDemminer SV 91 0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IIBSV Mölln3-4SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV 1919 Malchin II0-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISG G/W Teetzleben7-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV 46 Rosenow
Sunday, 29 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6SV Traktor Dargun II
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Sturmv. Völschow0-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIDemminer SV Vorwärts6-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 11 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 12 November 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV R/W Kummerow0-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIKöllner SV 903-6SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 02 December 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIKickers JuS 031-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 03 December 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IISV 17hundert Grapzow3-5SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 10 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3SV Concordia Zarnekow
Sunday, 11 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-3SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 17 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-1SV B/W 48 Basedow
Sunday, 18 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Nossendorfer Kickers1-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisliga IIBorussia Barlin4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 14 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 2-0SV Traktor Sarow
Sunday, 15 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Gielow1-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisliga IIRempliner SV4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 April 2018 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-1Demminer SV 91
Sunday, 29 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-7BSV Mölln
Saturday, 05 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0FSV 1919 Malchin II
Sunday, 06 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II0-11SG G/W Teetzleben
Saturday, 12 May 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Dargun II12-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 46 Rosenow1-6SV 1950 Chemnitz
Monday, 21 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IIFSV Reinberg II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 26 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Sturmv. Völschow
Sunday, 27 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-6Demminer SV Vorwärts
Saturday, 02 June 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Pentz II-SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 03 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Blau/ Weiß Tutow1-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-2FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 10 June 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II4-3Köllner SV 90



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 27. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
Demminer SV 91
Demminer SV 91
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 9
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 7
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 6
8   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
9   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 5
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
14   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 3
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 19
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 17
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 15
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 13
8   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 4
     P
1   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 12
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 10
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 9
5   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 7
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 6
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 5
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 4
10   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 1
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 1
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 28. Oct 2018 10:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
: BSV Mölln
BSV Mölln
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 15
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 10
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 2
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 22
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 18
3   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 16
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
5   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 14
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 14
7   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 14
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 5
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 5
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 4
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
     P
1   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
2   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
3   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 8
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 8
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
7   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
8   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
9   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 2
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 1
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0