Kreisliga II
Vereinsinformationen SV 1950 Chemnitz


Anschrift:
  ,
SV 1950 Chemnitz


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Monday, 30 November -1 00:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV Reinberg0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 06 August 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalKöllner SV 905-7SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3Kickers JuS 03
Sunday, 13 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-7SV 17hundert Grapzow
Sunday, 20 August 2017 11:30 Kreisliga IITuS Neukalen II8-3SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 20 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV B/W 48 Basedow0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 26 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-2SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Sunday, 27 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-6Borussia Barlin
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalSV 1950 Chemnitz II0-14FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalFSV Reinberg II0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Concordia Zarnekow7-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISV Siedenbollentin II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 16 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-1FSV Reinberg
Sunday, 17 September 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-4FSV Reinberg II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 11:00 Kreisliga IIFSV 90 Altentreptow II5-1SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Traktor Sarow1-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 30 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Gielow
Sunday, 01 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II5-2Rempliner SV
Saturday, 07 October 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalPSV Röbel/ Müritz II3-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIDemminer SV 91 0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IIBSV Mölln3-4SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV 1919 Malchin II0-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISG G/W Teetzleben7-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV 46 Rosenow
Sunday, 29 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6SV Traktor Dargun II
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Sturmv. Völschow0-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIDemminer SV Vorwärts6-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 11 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 12 November 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV R/W Kummerow0-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIKöllner SV 903-6SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 02 December 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIKickers JuS 031-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 03 December 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IISV 17hundert Grapzow3-5SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 10 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3SV Concordia Zarnekow
Sunday, 11 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-3SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 17 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-1SV B/W 48 Basedow
Sunday, 18 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Nossendorfer Kickers1-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisliga IIBorussia Barlin4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 14 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 2-0SV Traktor Sarow
Sunday, 15 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Gielow1-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisliga IIRempliner SV4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 April 2018 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-1Demminer SV 91
Sunday, 29 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-7BSV Mölln
Saturday, 05 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0FSV 1919 Malchin II
Sunday, 06 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II0-11SG G/W Teetzleben
Saturday, 12 May 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Dargun II12-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 46 Rosenow1-6SV 1950 Chemnitz
Monday, 21 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IIFSV Reinberg II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 26 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Sturmv. Völschow
Sunday, 27 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-6Demminer SV Vorwärts
Saturday, 02 June 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Pentz II-SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 03 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Blau/ Weiß Tutow1-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-2FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 10 June 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II4-3Köllner SV 90



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 09. Mar 2019 13:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV Nossendorfer Kickers
SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 21
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 21
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 15
6   SV Gielow SV Gielow 15
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 14
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 11
10   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 10
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 10
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 8
13   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 6
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 43
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 39
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 33
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 28
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 27
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 24
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 24
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 18
9   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 16
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 16
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 10
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 7
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 17
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 13
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 13
6   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
7   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
8   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 4
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 4
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 4
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 3
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 2
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 10. Mar 2019 13:00 Uhr
Rempliner SV
Rempliner SV
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 21
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 13
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 10
5   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 8
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 7
7   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 7
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 7
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
10   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
11   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 32
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 28
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 28
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 21
5   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 20
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 17
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 16
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 13
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 12
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 5
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 19
2   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 15
3   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
5   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
6   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
9   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
10   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
11   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 6
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 4
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0