Lübzer Kreispokal
Vereinsinformationen SV 1950 Chemnitz


Anschrift:
  ,
SV 1950 Chemnitz


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Monday, 30 November -1 00:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV Reinberg0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 06 August 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalKöllner SV 905-7SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3Kickers JuS 03
Sunday, 13 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-7SV 17hundert Grapzow
Sunday, 20 August 2017 11:30 Kreisliga IITuS Neukalen II8-3SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 20 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV B/W 48 Basedow0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 26 August 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-2SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Sunday, 27 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-6Borussia Barlin
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalSV 1950 Chemnitz II0-14FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalFSV Reinberg II0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Concordia Zarnekow7-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISV Siedenbollentin II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 16 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-1FSV Reinberg
Sunday, 17 September 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-4FSV Reinberg II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 11:00 Kreisliga IIFSV 90 Altentreptow II5-1SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Traktor Sarow1-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 30 September 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Gielow
Sunday, 01 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II5-2Rempliner SV
Saturday, 07 October 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalPSV Röbel/ Müritz II3-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIDemminer SV 91 0-3SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IIBSV Mölln3-4SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV 1919 Malchin II0-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISG G/W Teetzleben7-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 October 2017 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV 46 Rosenow
Sunday, 29 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6SV Traktor Dargun II
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Sturmv. Völschow0-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIDemminer SV Vorwärts6-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 11 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-0SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 12 November 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIFSV R/W Kummerow0-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIKöllner SV 903-6SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 02 December 2017 13:00 Kreisoberliga IIKickers JuS 031-1SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 03 December 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IISV 17hundert Grapzow3-5SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 10 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-3SV Concordia Zarnekow
Sunday, 11 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-3SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 17 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-1SV B/W 48 Basedow
Sunday, 18 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Nossendorfer Kickers1-0SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisliga IIBorussia Barlin4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 14 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 2-0SV Traktor Sarow
Sunday, 15 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Gielow1-2SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisliga IIRempliner SV4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 28 April 2018 15:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 1-1Demminer SV 91
Sunday, 29 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-7BSV Mölln
Saturday, 05 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0FSV 1919 Malchin II
Sunday, 06 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II0-11SG G/W Teetzleben
Saturday, 12 May 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Dargun II12-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 12 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 46 Rosenow1-6SV 1950 Chemnitz
Monday, 21 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IIFSV Reinberg II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Saturday, 26 May 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 3-0SV Sturmv. Völschow
Sunday, 27 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-6Demminer SV Vorwärts
Saturday, 02 June 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Pentz II-SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 03 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV Blau/ Weiß Tutow1-4SV 1950 Chemnitz
Saturday, 09 June 2018 14:00 Kreisoberliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz 4-2FSV R/W Kummerow
Sunday, 10 June 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II4-3Köllner SV 90



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 01. Dec 2018 13:00 Uhr
MSV Groß Plasten
MSV Groß Plasten
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 18
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 13
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 12
6   SV Gielow SV Gielow 12
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 11
8   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 11
9   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 10
10   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 9
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 8
12   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 6
13   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 37
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 33
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 27
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 25
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 23
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 21
8   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 16
9   SV Gielow SV Gielow 15
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 10
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 9
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 7
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 19
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 15
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 14
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 12
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 10
7   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
8   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 4
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 4
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 4
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 3
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 2
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sat, 01. Dec 2018 13:00 Uhr
Borussia Barlin
Borussia Barlin
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 21
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 13
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 10
5   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 8
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 7
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
9   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
11   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 29
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 28
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 28
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 18
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 17
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 17
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 16
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 10
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 9
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 5
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 16
2   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
5   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 10
6   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
9   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 6
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 4
12   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0