Kreisklasse Demmin
Vereinsinformationen SV Siedenbollentin I


Anschrift:
  ,
SV Siedenbollentin I


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Sonntag, 10 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG G/W Pribbenow II0-8SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 16 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I5-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sonntag, 24 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminTuS Neukalen II0-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 30 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I1-1SV 90 Görmin II
Sonntag, 14 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV 90 Altentreptow II1-3SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 20 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I4-0Demminer SV 91 II
Samstag, 27 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I3-0SV Gielow II zg.
Sonntag, 05 Oktober 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV Reinberg II1-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 18 Oktober 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I1-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sonntag, 26 Oktober 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminBSV Mölln2-2SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 01 November 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I2-0SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sonntag, 09 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II0-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 15 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I7-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sonntag, 30 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II2-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 06 Dezember 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I6-1SV Traktor Gülzow
Samstag, 28 Februar 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I6-0SG G/W Pribbenow II
Sonntag, 08 März 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Pentz II0-2SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 14 März 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I7-0TuS Neukalen II
Sonntag, 22 März 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 90 Görmin II2-2SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 28 März 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sonntag, 05 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminDemminer SV 91 II0-6SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 18 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Gielow II zg.2-3SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 25 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I3-1FSV Reinberg II
Sonntag, 03 Mai 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz1-0SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 09 Mai 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I12-0BSV Mölln
Sonntag, 17 Mai 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Blau/ Weiß Tutow0-3SV Siedenbollentin I
Samstag, 23 Mai 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I7-0SV 46 Rosenow II
Samstag, 06 Juni 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin II1-10SV Siedenbollentin I
Sonntag, 14 Juni 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I2-2Kickers JuS 03 II
Sonntag, 21 Juni 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Gülzow2-4SV Siedenbollentin I



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

So, 27. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
SV Gielow
SV Gielow
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 4
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
9   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
10   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 0
12   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
13   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 6
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 6
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 6
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 4
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
6   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
10   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 1
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 3
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 3
-   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
6   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
7   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
8   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 1
9   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
10   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 0
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0

Kreisliga II

So, 27. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
Rempliner SV
Rempliner SV
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
-   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
-   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
9   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
10   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 0
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
2   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
4   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 6
5   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 3
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
9   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
2   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
-   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
13   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
-   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 0