Kreisklasse Demmin
Spielplan SG G/W Pribbenow II iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 10.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-SB1 SV Siedenbollentin I0-8
2 16.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II6-0
3 24.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-RBG FSV Reinberg II2-6
4 31.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG Blau/Weiß Gültz GÜL-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II5-0
5 14.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-MÖL BSV Mölln1-7
6 21.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow TUT-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II4-1
7 28.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II0-3
8 04.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin II SB2-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II5-0
9 19.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-JUS Kickers JuS 03 II0-7
10 26.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Gülzow GZW-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II10-0
11 02.11.2008 14:00 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 II DSV-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II2-0
12 09.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-PEN SV Traktor Pentz II1-4
13 16.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   TuS Neukalen II TUS-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II8-0
14 30.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-GÖR SV 90 Görmin II1-9
15 07.12.2008 13:00 Uhr   FSV 90 Altentreptow II ATW-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II11-0
16 28.02.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin I SB1-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II6-0
17 08.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-2
18 15.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   FSV Reinberg II RBG-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II4-1
19 22.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-GÜL SG Blau/Weiß Gültz0-4
20 29.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   BSV Mölln MÖL-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II6-0
21 05.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-TUT SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow0-8
22 19.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II-
23 26.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-SB2 SV Siedenbollentin II4-4
24 03.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   Kickers JuS 03 II JUS-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II8-0
25 10.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-GZW SV Traktor Gülzow2-8
26 17.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-DSV Demminer SV 91 II1-1
27 24.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Pentz II PEN-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II-
28 07.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-TUS TuS Neukalen II0-5
29 14.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 90 Görmin II GÖR-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II17-1
30 21.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-ATW FSV 90 Altentreptow II1-0



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

Sun, 22. Oct 2017 14:00 Uhr
FSV R/W Kummerow
FSV R/W Kummerow
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 13
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 12
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 9
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 7
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 7
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
9   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 4
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 3
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 1
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
14   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 21
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 19
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 16
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 14
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 13
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
8   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
14   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 4
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 9
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 7
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 7
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 6
5   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
6   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
8   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
9   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 4
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 4
11   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 3
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 22. Oct 2017 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV 90
Köllner SV 90
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 12
2   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 10
5   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 9
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 8
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 6
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 3
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 24
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 16
4   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 15
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 15
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 15
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 13
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 11
9   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 7
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 6
12   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 12
2   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 7
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
5   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
6   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
8   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 3
9   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 3
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
11   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0