Kreisklasse Demmin
Spielplan SV 46 Rosenow II iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 10.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-MÖL BSV Mölln2-0
2 17.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow TUT-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II9-1
3 24.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 II DSV-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II7-1
4 31.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-SB2 SV Siedenbollentin II3-2
5 14.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   Kickers JuS 03 II JUS-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II10-1
6 21.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-GZW SV Traktor Gülzow1-5
7 28.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II0-3
8 05.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-PEN SV Traktor Pentz II3-2
9 19.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   TuS Neukalen II TUS-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II3-1
10 26.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-GÖR SV 90 Görmin II0-1
11 02.11.2008 14:00 Uhr   FSV 90 Altentreptow II ATW-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II3-3
12 09.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-SB1 SV Siedenbollentin I0-1
13 15.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II1-2
14 30.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-RBG FSV Reinberg II1-1
15 07.12.2008 13:00 Uhr   SG Blau/Weiß Gültz GÜL-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II3-1
16 01.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   BSV Mölln MÖL-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II1-4
17 08.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-TUT SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow1-5
18 15.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-DSV Demminer SV 91 II3-1
19 21.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin II SB2-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II1-2
20 29.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-JUS Kickers JuS 03 II2-6
21 05.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Gülzow GZW-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II4-0
22 19.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II-
23 26.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Pentz II PEN-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II3-0
24 03.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-TUS TuS Neukalen II0-2
25 10.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 90 Görmin II GÖR-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II4-0
26 17.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-ATW FSV 90 Altentreptow II1-5
27 23.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin I SB1-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II7-0
28 07.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-4
29 14.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   FSV Reinberg II RBG-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II2-2
30 21.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-GÜL SG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-2



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 27. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
Demminer SV 91
Demminer SV 91
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
3   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 6
7   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 4
14   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 3
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 14
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 14
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 10
8   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 4
     P
1   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 12
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 10
4   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 7
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 6
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 6
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 4
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
11   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 1
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 1
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 1
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 21. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
SG G/W Pribbenow
SG G/W Pribbenow
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 12
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 10
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 4
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 2
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 22
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 18
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 14
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 14
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 13
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 11
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 11
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 5
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 5
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 4
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
2   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
3   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 8
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 8
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
7   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
8   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
9   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 2
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 1
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0