Kreisklasse Demmin
Spielplan SV Gielow II zg. iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 10.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Gülzow GZW-GIE SV Gielow II zg.6-4
2 16.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-PRI SG G/W Pribbenow II6-0
3 24.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Traktor Pentz II PEN-GIE SV Gielow II zg.3-1
4 30.08.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-TUS TuS Neukalen II1-1
5 14.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV 90 Görmin II GÖR-GIE SV Gielow II zg.9-1
6 20.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-ATW FSV 90 Altentreptow II2-7
7 27.09.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin I SB1-GIE SV Gielow II zg.3-0
8 04.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-DSV Demminer SV 91 II1-5
9 18.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-RBG FSV Reinberg II0-3
10 26.10.2008 14:00 Uhr   SG Blau/Weiß Gültz GÜL-GIE SV Gielow II zg.4-0
11 01.11.2008 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-MÖL BSV Mölln3-2
12 09.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow TUT-GIE SV Gielow II zg.3-1
13 15.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-ROS SV 46 Rosenow II1-2
14 29.11.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV Siedenbollentin II SB2-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-2
15 06.12.2008 13:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-JUS Kickers JuS 03 II0-5
16 28.02.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-GZW SV Traktor Gülzow3-1
17 08.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SG G/W Pribbenow II PRI-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-2
18 14.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-PEN SV Traktor Pentz II0-1
19 22.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   TuS Neukalen II TUS-GIE SV Gielow II zg.4-3
20 28.03.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-GÖR SV 90 Görmin II1-1
21 05.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   FSV 90 Altentreptow II ATW-GIE SV Gielow II zg.1-1
22 18.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-SB1 SV Siedenbollentin I2-3
23 26.04.2009 14:00 Uhr   Demminer SV 91 II DSV-GIE SV Gielow II zg.3-5
24 03.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   FSV Reinberg II RBG-GIE SV Gielow II zg.1-1
25 09.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-GÜL SG Blau/Weiß Gültz2-2
26 17.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   BSV Mölln MÖL-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-2
27 23.05.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-TUT SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow6-3
28 07.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV 46 Rosenow II ROS-GIE SV Gielow II zg.2-4
29 14.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   SV Gielow II zg. GIE-SB2 SV Siedenbollentin II1-1
30 21.06.2009 14:00 Uhr   Kickers JuS 03 II JUS-GIE SV Gielow II zg.7-1



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 09. Mar 2019 13:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV Nossendorfer Kickers
SV Nossendorfer Kickers
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 21
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 21
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 15
6   SV Gielow SV Gielow 15
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 14
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 11
10   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 10
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 10
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 8
13   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 6
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 43
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 39
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 33
4   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 28
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 27
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 24
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 24
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 18
9   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 16
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 16
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 10
14   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 7
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 17
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 13
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 13
6   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
7   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
8   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 6
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 4
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 4
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 4
13   SV Gielow SV Gielow 3
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 2
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 10. Mar 2019 13:00 Uhr
Rempliner SV
Rempliner SV
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 21
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 13
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 10
5   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 8
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 7
7   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 7
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 7
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
10   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
11   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 32
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 28
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 28
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 21
5   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 20
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 17
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 16
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 14
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 13
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 12
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 5
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 4
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 19
2   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 15
3   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
5   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
6   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 7
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
9   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 6
10   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 6
11   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 6
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 4
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0