Kreisklasse Ost I
Mannschaftsinformation SV Hanse Nbdg II SV Hanse Nbdg

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: HNB
Club SV Hanse Nbdg

Saisonkalender
Sonntag, 12 August 2012 11:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II7-1MSV Groß Plasten II
Samstag, 18 August 2012 13:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II3-0Schwinkendorfer SV
Sonntag, 26 August 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0SG Groß Quassow II
Sonntag, 02 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 09 September 2012 15:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II1-4SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sonntag, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-2SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Mittwoch, 03 Oktober 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Sonntag, 07 Oktober 2012 09:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Samstag, 13 Oktober 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 21 Oktober 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II4-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 28 Oktober 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-1SG MW Woldegk II
Samstag, 03 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II4-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Samstag, 10 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II1-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Samstag, 17 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Samstag, 24 November 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 03 März 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II2-5SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 31 März 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2FSV Reinberg II
Sonntag, 14 April 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 21 April 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-6SV Viktoria Salow II
Sonntag, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Mittwoch, 01 Mai 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 073-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 05 Mai 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-4Penzliner SV II
Sonntag, 12 Mai 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0TuS Neukalen II
Samstag, 18 Mai 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-2SV Schönhausen 93
Montag, 20 Mai 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 26 Mai 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 09 Juni 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2Klein Lukower SV
Sonntag, 16 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-3SV Alt Schwerin
Sonntag, 23 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sonntag, 30 Juni 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

So, 20. Aug 2017 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: SV Traktor Sarow
SV Traktor Sarow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 1
2   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0
-   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 0
-   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 0
-   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 0
-   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 0
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
11   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
13   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
4   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 1
8   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
11   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
13   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
14   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0
     P
1   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 3
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 3
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 3
4   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 3
6   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
-   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 0
-   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 0
-   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 0
-   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 0
-   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
-   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 0
-   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 0

Kreisliga II

Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
2   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
4   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
6   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
-   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
-   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
-   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 0
-   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 0
-   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
-   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
14   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
     P
1   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
5   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 3
7   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
9   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
11   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
13   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0
14   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
     P
1   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 3
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 3
3   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0
-   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 0
-   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 0
-   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 0
-   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 0
-   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 0
-   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 0
10   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 0
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 0