Kreisklasse Ost I
Mannschaftsinformation BSV Mölln BSV Mölln

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: MÖL
Club BSV Mölln

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 12 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalBSV Mölln6-5SV Cölpin II
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalBSV Mölln2-6SV Möllenh./ Bocksee
Sunday, 26 August 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II5-1BSV Mölln
Sunday, 02 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln7-2TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 09 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II7-1BSV Mölln
Saturday, 15 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3BSV Mölln
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln2-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 076-5BSV Mölln
Sunday, 07 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II0-5BSV Mölln
Sunday, 14 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SG MW Woldegk II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln0-6Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 28 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II0-7BSV Mölln
Sunday, 04 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SV Alt Schwerin
Sunday, 18 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0FSV Reinberg II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 02 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 14 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-3SV Traktor Pentz II
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-0BSV Mölln
Sunday, 28 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Wednesday, 01 May 2013 08:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-2Penzliner SV II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-1SV Alt Schwerin
Thursday, 09 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II2-4BSV Mölln
Saturday, 18 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II2-2BSV Mölln
Monday, 20 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-1BSV Mölln
Sunday, 26 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 02 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-6SV Schönhausen 93
Sunday, 09 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-4BSV Mölln
Sunday, 16 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-6SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln8-2SV Viktoria Salow II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 31
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 27
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 26
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 25
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 23
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 22
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 19
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 17
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 11
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 10
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 63
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 60
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 57
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 47
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 47
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 38
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 37
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 33
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 30
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 25
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 22
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 21
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 21
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 19
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 29
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 28
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 24
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 20
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
7   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 14
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 14
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 10
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 9
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 5
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 37
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 35
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 29
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 29
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 28
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 28
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 25
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 18
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 15
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 14
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 10
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 4
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 68
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 56
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 55
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 55
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 46
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 40
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 38
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 38
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 37
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 31
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 21
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 19
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 11
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 7
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 31
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 27
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 26
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 23
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 19
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 18
8   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 17
9   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 13
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 10
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3