Krombacher Kreispokal
Mannschaftsinformation SV Burg Stargard 09 III SV Burg Stargard 09

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: BST
Club SV Burg Stargard 09

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 12 August 2012 13:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Burg Stargard 09 III2-6LSV Triepkendorf
Sunday, 19 August 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 072-2SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 26 August 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-2Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 02 September 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II4-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 09 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II3-3SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 16 September 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III4-1SV Alt Schwerin
Sunday, 30 September 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III0-0FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 09:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 21 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III3-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-1SV Viktoria Salow II
Sunday, 04 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-2Penzliner SV II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III4-1SV Schönhausen 93
Sunday, 02 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 24 February 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II7-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 03 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 07 April 2013 16:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II6-2SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 14 April 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II6-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II6-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 05 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III0-4SG MW Woldegk II
Thursday, 09 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Sunday, 12 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II4-0SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 19 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III4-0TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 25 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 935-3SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 02 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin1-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 16 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III6-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-6SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 077-2SV Burg Stargard 09 III



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

Sun, 22. Oct 2017 14:00 Uhr
FSV R/W Kummerow
FSV R/W Kummerow
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 13
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 12
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 9
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 7
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 7
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
9   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 4
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 3
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 1
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
14   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 0
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 21
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 19
3   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 16
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 14
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 13
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
8   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
14   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 4
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 9
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 7
3   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 7
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 6
5   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
6   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
7   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
8   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
9   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 4
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 4
11   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 3
12   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 3
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 1
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 22. Oct 2017 14:00 Uhr
Köllner SV 90
Köllner SV 90
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 12
2   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 12
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 10
5   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 9
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 9
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 8
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 6
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 3
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 3
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 24
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 16
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 16
4   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 15
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 15
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 15
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 13
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 11
9   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 7
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 6
12   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 12
2   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 7
4   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
5   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
6   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
7   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 3
8   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 3
9   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 3
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 3
11   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 3
12   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
14   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 0