Krombacher Kreispokal
Mannschaftsinformation SV Hanse Nbdg II SV Hanse Nbdg

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: HNB
Club SV Hanse Nbdg

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 12 August 2012 11:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II7-1MSV Groß Plasten II
Saturday, 18 August 2012 13:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II3-0Schwinkendorfer SV
Sunday, 26 August 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0SG Groß Quassow II
Sunday, 02 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 09 September 2012 15:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Hanse Nbdg II1-4SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-2SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Wednesday, 03 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 09:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Saturday, 13 October 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II4-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-1SG MW Woldegk II
Saturday, 03 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II4-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 10 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II1-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 17 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln3-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 03 March 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II2-5SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 31 March 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 14 April 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 21 April 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-6SV Viktoria Salow II
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II1-1SV Hanse Nbdg II
Wednesday, 01 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 073-0SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-4Penzliner SV II
Sunday, 12 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II7-0TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II3-2SV Schönhausen 93
Monday, 20 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II2-2Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 16 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II4-3SV Alt Schwerin
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Traktor Pentz II1-4SV Hanse Nbdg II



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 20. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: FSV R/W Kummerow
FSV R/W Kummerow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
3   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 6
7   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 4
14   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 3
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 14
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 14
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 10
8   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 4
     P
1   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 12
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 10
4   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 7
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 6
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 6
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 4
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
11   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 1
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 1
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 1
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 21. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
SG G/W Pribbenow
SG G/W Pribbenow
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 12
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 10
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 4
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 2
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 22
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 18
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 14
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 14
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 13
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 11
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 11
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 5
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 5
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 4
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
2   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
3   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 8
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 8
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
7   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
8   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
9   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 2
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 1
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0