Krombacher Kreispokal
Mannschaftsinformation SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: SB2
Club SV Siedenbollentin II

Saisonkalender
Saturday, 11 August 2012 14:00 Krombacher KreispokalSV Siedenbollentin II1-5SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 19 August 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Alt Schwerin2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 01 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-0SV Schönhausen 93
Saturday, 08 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-0TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 16 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFSV Reinberg II1-4SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 September 2012 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln2-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 September 2012 11:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Hanse Nbdg II0-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 07 October 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 074-5SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 21 October 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Burg Stargard 09 III3-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 28 October 2012 13:30 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 04 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Viktoria Salow II2-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 11 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II0-0Klein Lukower SV
Sunday, 18 November 2012 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG MW Woldegk II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 24 November 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II3-0SG Groß Quassow II
Saturday, 01 December 2012 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3Penzliner SV II
Saturday, 09 March 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Schönhausen 932-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 14 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IFC Neustrelitz 071-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 20 April 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II6-1SV Burg Stargard 09 III
Sunday, 28 April 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 05 May 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II2-4SV Viktoria Salow II
Saturday, 11 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IKlein Lukower SV3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Saturday, 18 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SG MW Woldegk II
Monday, 20 May 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II1-3SV Hanse Nbdg II
Sunday, 26 May 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISG Groß Quassow II3-1SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 02 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II5-5FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 09 June 2013 13:00 Kreisklasse Ost ITuS Neukalen II3-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 16 June 2013 14:00 Kreisklasse Ost IBSV Mölln4-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 23 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost IPenzliner SV II9-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 30 June 2013 10:00 Kreisklasse Ost ISV Siedenbollentin II4-1SV Alt Schwerin



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 31
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 27
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 26
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 25
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 23
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 22
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 19
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 17
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 11
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 10
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 63
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 60
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 57
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 47
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 47
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 38
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 37
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 33
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 30
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 25
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 22
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 21
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 21
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 19
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 29
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 28
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 24
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 20
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
7   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 14
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 14
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 10
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 9
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 5
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 37
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 35
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 29
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 29
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 28
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 28
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 25
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 18
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 15
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 14
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 10
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 4
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 68
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 56
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 55
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 55
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 46
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 40
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 38
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 38
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 37
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 31
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 21
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 19
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 11
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 7
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 31
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 27
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 26
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 23
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 19
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 18
8   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 17
9   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 13
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 10
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3