Lübzer Kreispokal
Mannschaftsinformation SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: SVC
Club SV 1950 Chemnitz

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 06 August 2017 14:00 Lübzer KreispokalKöllner SV 905-7SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 13 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-7SV 17hundert Grapzow
Sunday, 20 August 2017 11:30 Kreisliga IITuS Neukalen II8-3SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 27 August 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-6Borussia Barlin
Sunday, 03 September 2017 10:00 Lübzer KreispokalSV 1950 Chemnitz II0-14FSV R/W Kummerow
Saturday, 09 September 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISV Siedenbollentin II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 17 September 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-4FSV Reinberg II
Saturday, 23 September 2017 11:00 Kreisliga IIFSV 90 Altentreptow II5-1SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 01 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II5-2Rempliner SV
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IIBSV Mölln3-4SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:00 Kreisliga IISG G/W Teetzleben7-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 29 October 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6SV Traktor Dargun II
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIDemminer SV Vorwärts6-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 12 November 2017 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-1SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IIKöllner SV 903-6SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 03 December 2017 13:00 Kreisliga IISV 17hundert Grapzow3-5SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 11 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II2-3SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 18 March 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II1-6TuS Neukalen II
Saturday, 24 March 2018 13:00 Kreisliga IIBorussia Barlin4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 15 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 22 April 2018 14:00 Kreisliga IIRempliner SV4-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 29 April 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-7BSV Mölln
Sunday, 06 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II0-11SG G/W Teetzleben
Saturday, 12 May 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Dargun II12-0SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Monday, 21 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IIFSV Reinberg II3-2SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 27 May 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II3-6Demminer SV Vorwärts
Saturday, 02 June 2018 12:45 Kreisliga IISV Traktor Pentz II-SV 1950 Chemnitz II
Sunday, 10 June 2018 10:00 Kreisliga IISV 1950 Chemnitz II4-3Köllner SV 90



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 31
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 27
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 26
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 25
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 23
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 22
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 19
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 17
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 11
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 10
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 63
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 60
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 57
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 47
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 47
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 38
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 37
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 33
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 30
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 25
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 22
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 21
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 21
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 19
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 29
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 28
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 24
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 20
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
7   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 14
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 14
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 10
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 9
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 5
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 37
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 35
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 29
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 29
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 28
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 28
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 25
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 18
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 15
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 14
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 10
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 4
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 68
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 56
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 55
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 55
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 46
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 40
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 38
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 38
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 37
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 31
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 21
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 19
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 11
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 7
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 31
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 27
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 26
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 23
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 19
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 18
8   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 17
9   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 13
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 10
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3