Kreisklasse Demmin
Mannschaftsinformation SG Blau/Weiß Gültz SG Blau/Weiß Gültz

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: GÜL
Club SG Blau/Weiß Gültz

Saisonkalender
Saturday, 09 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin II1-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 17 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz0-0Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 24 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Gülzow0-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 31 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz5-0SG G/W Pribbenow II
Sunday, 14 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Pentz II2-0SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 21 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz7-2TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 28 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 90 Görmin II1-0SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 05 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz1-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Saturday, 18 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I1-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 26 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz4-0SV Gielow II zg.
Sunday, 02 November 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV Reinberg II4-1SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 09 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz2-3Demminer SV 91 II
Sunday, 16 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-1BSV Mölln
Sunday, 30 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Blau/ Weiß Tutow0-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 07 December 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 01 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz1-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 08 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II4-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 15 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-1SV Traktor Gülzow
Sunday, 22 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG G/W Pribbenow II0-4SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 29 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 05 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminTuS Neukalen II2-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 19 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz1-1SV 90 Görmin II
Sunday, 26 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV 90 Altentreptow II2-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 03 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz1-0SV Siedenbollentin I
Saturday, 09 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Gielow II zg.2-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 17 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz5-1FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 24 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminDemminer SV 91 II0-1SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 07 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminBSV Mölln4-9SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 14 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz2-1SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 21 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II3-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Lübzer Kreispokal

Kreisoberliga 2018/2019

Sat, 20. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
: FSV R/W Kummerow
FSV R/W Kummerow
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 12
2   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 10
3   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
4   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 8
5   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
6   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 6
7   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
8   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
11   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 5
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 4
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 4
14   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 3
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 1
     P
1   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 22
2   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 18
3   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 16
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 15
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 14
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 14
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 10
8   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 10
9   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 6
14   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 5
15   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 4
     P
1   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 12
2   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 10
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 10
4   MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten 7
5   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 6
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 6
7   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 6
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 4
9   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 3
10   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 1
11   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 1
12   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 1
13   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 1
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 0
15   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 0

Kreisliga 2018/2019

Sun, 21. Oct 2018 14:00 Uhr
SG G/W Pribbenow
SG G/W Pribbenow
: FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II 2018/2019
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 12
3   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 10
4   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 6
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 4
7   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 4
8   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 3
9   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 2
10   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 1
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 1
12   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 22
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 18
3   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 14
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 14
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 13
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 13
7   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 11
8   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 11
9   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 5
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 5
11   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 4
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0
     P
1   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
2   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
3   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
4   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 8
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 8
6   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 7
7   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 6
8   Demminer SV 91 II Demminer SV 91 II 4
9   SG G/W Pribbenow SG G/W Pribbenow 3
10   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 2
11   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 1
12   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
13   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 0