Kreisklasse Demmin
Mannschaftsinformation Kickers JuS 03 II Kickers JuS 03

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: JUS
Club Kickers JuS 03

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 10 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II3-1FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 17 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz0-0Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 24 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II5-0BSV Mölln
Sunday, 31 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Blau/ Weiß Tutow3-6Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 14 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II10-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Saturday, 20 September 2008 10:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin II0-11Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 28 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminDemminer SV 91 II2-0Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 05 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II2-3SV Traktor Gülzow
Sunday, 19 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG G/W Pribbenow II0-7Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 26 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II7-0SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 02 November 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminTuS Neukalen II2-6Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 09 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II0-1SV 90 Görmin II
Sunday, 16 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV 90 Altentreptow II1-5Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 30 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II2-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Saturday, 06 December 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Gielow II zg.0-5Kickers JuS 03 II
Saturday, 28 February 2009 17:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV Reinberg II0-3Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 08 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II4-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz
Sunday, 15 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminBSV Mölln2-3Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 22 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II4-1SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 29 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II2-6Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 05 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II1-0SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 19 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II5-0Demminer SV 91 II
Sunday, 26 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Gülzow3-4Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 03 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II8-0SG G/W Pribbenow II
Sunday, 10 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Pentz II1-2Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 17 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II1-2TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 24 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 90 Görmin II0-1Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 07 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II3-0FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Sunday, 14 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I2-2Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 21 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II7-1SV Gielow II zg.



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II

Sat, 10. Mar 2018 13:00 Uhr
Demminer SV 91
Demminer SV 91
: FSV Reinberg
FSV Reinberg
Saisonstatistik
Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 22
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 18
3   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 16
4   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
5   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 15
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 13
7   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 12
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 10
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 7
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 7
12   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 6
13   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 2
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 1
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 32
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 26
5   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 25
6   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 22
7   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 19
8   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 16
10   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 16
11   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 13
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 8
13   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 8
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 6
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 17
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 15
3   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 13
4   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 13
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 9
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 9
7   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 9
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 7
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 6
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 6
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 6
12   SV Gielow SV Gielow 5
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 3
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 1

Kreisliga II

Sun, 04. Mar 2018 10:00 Uhr
FSV Reinberg II
FSV Reinberg II
: Borussia Barlin
Borussia Barlin
Saisonstatistik
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 21
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 19
4   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 18
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 16
6   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 14
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 13
8   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 9
10   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 9
11   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 4
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 4
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 34
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 31
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 28
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 26
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 25
6   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 24
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 19
8   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 19
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 15
10   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 15
11   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 13
12   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 12
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 6
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 2
     P
1   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 14
2   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 13
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 12
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 10
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 9
6   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
7   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 8
8   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 6
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 6
10   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 6
11   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 6
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 6
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1