Kreisklasse Demmin
Mannschaftsinformation SV 46 Rosenow II SV 46 Rosenow

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: ROS
Club SV 46 Rosenow

Saisonkalender
Sunday, 10 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II2-0BSV Mölln
Sunday, 17 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Blau/ Weiß Tutow9-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 24 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminDemminer SV 91 II7-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 31 August 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II3-2SV Siedenbollentin II
Sunday, 14 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminKickers JuS 03 II10-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 21 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II1-5SV Traktor Gülzow
Sunday, 28 September 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG G/W Pribbenow II0-3SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 05 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II3-2SV Traktor Pentz II
Sunday, 19 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminTuS Neukalen II3-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 26 October 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II0-1SV 90 Görmin II
Sunday, 02 November 2008 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV 90 Altentreptow II3-3SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 09 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II0-1SV Siedenbollentin I
Saturday, 15 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Gielow II zg.1-2SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 30 November 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II1-1FSV Reinberg II
Sunday, 07 December 2008 13:00 Kreisklasse DemminSG Blau/Weiß Gültz3-1SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 01 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminBSV Mölln1-4SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 08 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II1-5SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow
Sunday, 15 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II3-1Demminer SV 91 II
Saturday, 21 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin II1-2SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 29 March 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II2-6Kickers JuS 03 II
Sunday, 05 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Gülzow4-0SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 19 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II-SG G/W Pribbenow II
Sunday, 26 April 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Traktor Pentz II3-0SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 03 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II0-2TuS Neukalen II
Sunday, 10 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 90 Görmin II4-0SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 17 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II1-5FSV 90 Altentreptow II
Saturday, 23 May 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV Siedenbollentin I7-0SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 07 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II2-4SV Gielow II zg.
Sunday, 14 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminFSV Reinberg II2-2SV 46 Rosenow II
Sunday, 21 June 2009 14:00 Kreisklasse DemminSV 46 Rosenow II3-2SG Blau/Weiß Gültz



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Kreisoberliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 35
2   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 33
3   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 31
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 27
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 26
6   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 25
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 23
8   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 22
9   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 19
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 18
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 17
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 14
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 11
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 10
     P
1   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 63
2   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 60
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 57
4   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 47
5   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 47
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 38
7   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 37
8   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 33
9   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 30
10   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 25
11   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 22
12   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 21
13   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 21
14   SV Gielow SV Gielow 19
     P
1   SV 1950 Chemnitz SV 1950 Chemnitz 29
2   Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03 28
3   SV Concordia Zarnekow SV Concordia Zarnekow 24
4   FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg 21
5   SV Sturmv. Völschow SV Sturmv. Völschow 20
6   SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow SV Blau/ Weiß Tutow 16
7   SV Nossendorfer Kickers SV Nossendorfer Kickers 14
8   Demminer SV 91 Demminer SV 91 14
9   SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow 10
10   SV Gielow SV Gielow 9
11   SV Traktor Sarow SV Traktor Sarow 7
12   SV B/W 48 Basedow SV B/W 48 Basedow 7
13   FSV R/W Kummerow FSV R/W Kummerow 5
14   FSV 1919 Malchin II FSV 1919 Malchin II 5
Kreisliga II
  Heim   Gesamt Auswärts
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 37
2   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 35
3   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 29
4   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 29
5   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 28
6   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 28
7   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 25
8   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 18
9   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 15
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 14
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 12
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 10
13   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 4
14   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 1
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 68
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 56
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 55
4   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 55
5   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 46
6   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 40
7   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 38
8   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 38
9   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 37
10   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 31
11   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 21
12   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 19
13   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 11
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 7
     P
1   SG G/W Teetzleben SG G/W Teetzleben 31
2   SV Siedenbollentin II SV Siedenbollentin II 27
3   Demminer SV Vorwärts Demminer SV Vorwärts 26
4   SV 17hundert Grapzow SV 17hundert Grapzow 23
5   Borussia Barlin Borussia Barlin 20
6   BSV Mölln BSV Mölln 19
7   FSV Reinberg II FSV Reinberg II 18
8   SV Traktor Dargun II SV Traktor Dargun II 17
9   TuS Neukalen II TuS Neukalen II 13
10   Rempliner SV Rempliner SV 12
11   SV Traktor Pentz II SV Traktor Pentz II 10
12   FSV 90 Altentreptow II FSV 90 Altentreptow II 9
13   SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II 9
14   Köllner SV 90 Köllner SV 90 3